Skip to content
Skip scores

Loading the ESPN board…

ScoresAll

Scores · Matchups

108 games · ESPN 8:51 PM ET

Matchups

Every game that has not gone final, with the real pregame line and the split that moneyline implies once the hold is removed — not a public-betting feed. Open one for every provider ESPN carries.

Times ET

On the board

95 with a line · 13 without

In play

12 games

Tomorrow

69 games

EPL8:30 AM ET
MANMan Utd · 1-4-3
CHEChelsea · 4-1-3

CHE −0.5 · O/U 2.5 · ML +255 / +100 · Draw +275

MAN 27%Draw 25%CHE 48%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

Serie A10:00 AM ET
MONMonza · 2-1-6
BOLBologna · 3-2-4

BOL −0.5 · O/U 2.5 · ML +360 / −150 · Draw +280

MON 20%Draw 24%BOL 56%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

EPL11:00 AM ET
LEELeeds · 2-5-1
BOUBournemouth · 2-3-3

BOU −0.5 · O/U 2.5 · ML +250 / +115 · Draw +245

LEE 27%Draw 28%BOU 45%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

EPL11:00 AM ET
NFONottm Forest · 1-3-4
BREBrentford · 2-5-1

BRE −0.5 · O/U 2.5 · ML +245 / +105 · Draw +270

NFO 28%Draw 25%BRE 47%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

EPL11:00 AM ET
SUNSunderland · 1-2-5
COVCoventry · 2-0-6

SUN −0.5 · O/U 2.5 · ML +135 / +210 · Draw +235

SUN 41%Draw 28%COV 31%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

EPL11:00 AM ET
IPSIpswich · 3-1-4
HULHull · 2-4-2

HUL −0.5 · O/U 2.5 · ML +175 / +160 · Draw +235

IPS 35%Draw 28%HUL 37%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

EPL11:00 AM ET
BHABrighton · 5-1-2
MNCMan City · 7-0-1

MNC −0.5 · O/U 3.5 · ML +330 / −140 · Draw +330

BHA 22%Draw 22%MNC 56%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

CFB12:00 PM ET
NDNotre Dame · 6-1
NAVYNavy · 2-5

ND −30.5 · O/U 56.5 · ML −6500 / +2000

ND 95%NAVY 5%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

CFB12:00 PM ET
ARIZArizona · 6-1
TTUTexas Tech · 6-1

TTU −3.5 · O/U 54.5 · ML +150 / −180

ARIZ 38%TTU 62%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

CFB12:00 PM ET
SMUSMU · 6-1
SYRSyracuse · 3-4

SMU −10 · O/U 58.5 · ML −360 / +285

SMU 75%SYR 25%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

CFB12:00 PM ET
WISWisconsin · 5-2
IOWAIowa · 5-2

IOWA −2.5 · O/U 36.5 · ML +114 / −135

WIS 45%IOWA 55%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

CFB12:00 PM ET
CALCalifornia · 3-5
NCSUNC State · 3-4

NCSU −9.5 · O/U 56.5 · ML +250 / −310

CAL 27%NCSU 73%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

Sun, Nov 1

14 games

NCAAB9:30 AM ET
NDNotre Dame · 0-0
VILLVillanova · 0-0

VILL −7.5 · O/U 147.5 · ML +245 / −305

ND 28%VILL 72%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

NFL1:00 PM ET
BALRavens · 4-3
BUFBills · 5-1

BUF −3 · O/U 54.5 · ML +142 / −170

BAL 40%BUF 60%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

NFL1:00 PM ET
TENTitans · 1-6
CINBengals · 4-2

CIN −12.5 · O/U 46.5 · ML +490 / −675

TEN 16%CIN 84%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

NFL1:00 PM ET
ARICardinals · 2-5
DALCowboys · 3-4

DAL −7 · O/U 54.5 · ML +245 / −305

ARI 28%DAL 72%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

NFL1:00 PM ET
MINVikings · 6-0
DETLions · 4-2

DET −3 · O/U 46.5 · ML +142 / −170

MIN 40%DET 60%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

NFL1:00 PM ET
LVRaiders · 3-4
NYJJets · 2-5

NYJ −1.5 · O/U 45.5 · ML +102 / −122

LV 47%NYJ 53%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

NFL1:00 PM ET
CLEBrowns · 5-2
PITSteelers · 5-2

PIT −3.5 · O/U 39.5 · ML +160 / −192

CLE 37%PIT 63%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

NFL1:00 PM ET
ATLFalcons · 3-4
TBBuccaneers · 2-5

TB −2.5 · O/U 43.5 · ML +114 / −135

ATL 45%TB 55%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

NFL1:00 PM ET
INDColts · 2-5
JAXJaguars · 4-2

JAX −10 · O/U 46.5 · ML +380 / −500

IND 20%JAX 80%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

NFL4:05 PM ET
LACChargers · 0-6
LARRams · 3-4

LAR −6.5 · O/U 45.5 · ML +225 / −278

LAC 29%LAR 71%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

NFL4:25 PM ET
KCChiefs · 5-1
DENBroncos · 5-2

KC −1.5 · O/U 40.5 · ML −118 / −102

KC 52%DEN 48%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

NFL4:25 PM ET
NEPatriots · 4-3
MIADolphins · 1-5

NE −7 · O/U 43.5 · ML −325 / +260

NE 73%MIA 27%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

Tue, Nov 3

9 games

UCL12:45 PM ET
VFBStuttgart · 2-1-0
GALGalatasaray · 1-0-2

GAL −0.5 · O/U 3.5 · ML +180 / +120 · Draw +300

VFB 34%Draw 23%GAL 43%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

UCL12:45 PM ET
SCPSporting · 2-0-1
SHKShakhtar · 1-1-1

SCP −0.5 · O/U 2.5 · ML −110 / +260 · Draw +285

SCP 49%Draw 25%SHK 26%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

UCL3:00 PM ET
MUNBayern · 1-2-0
ATMAtlético · 1-1-1

MUN −0.5 · O/U 3.5 · ML −105 / +225 · Draw +310

MUN 48%Draw 23%ATM 29%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

UCL3:00 PM ET
AVLAston Villa · 3-0-0
BARBarcelona · 2-0-1

BAR −1.5 · O/U 4.5 · ML +800 / −425 · Draw +600

AVL 10%Draw 14%BAR 76%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

UCL3:00 PM ET
LILLLille · 0-0-3
BODOBodo/Glimt · 1-0-2

BODO −0.5 · O/U 3.5 · ML +280 / −120 · Draw +300

LILL 25%Draw 23%BODO 52%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

UCL3:00 PM ET
INTInter Milan · 1-0-2
FEYFeyenoord · 1-0-2

INT −0.5 · O/U 3.5 · ML −145 / +320 · Draw +330

INT 56%Draw 22%FEY 22%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

UCL3:00 PM ET
SLBS Bratislava · 0-0-3
LASLASK Linz · 1-0-2

LAS −1.5 · O/U 3.5 · ML +500 / −230 · Draw +400

SLB 16%Draw 18%LAS 66%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

UCL3:00 PM ET
ROMAAS Roma · 1-1-1
MANMan Utd · 1-0-2

MAN −0.5 · O/U 3.5 · ML +170 / +130 · Draw +290

ROMA 35%Draw 24%MAN 41%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

UCL3:00 PM ET
PSGPSG · 3-0-0
VILVillarreal · 1-0-2

PSG −0.5 · O/U 3.5 · ML −170 / +380 · Draw +360

PSG 60%Draw 20%VIL 20%

DraftKings via ESPN · Pregame line

DraftKings via ESPN · pregame lines · start times ET · confirm in the cashier · 21+